Gostyńska Liga Kręglarska (sezon 2019/2020)

Kobiety

RankingZawodnikDrużynaKol.1Kol.2Kol.3Kol.4Kol.5Kol.6Kol.7Kol.8Kol.9Kol.10Kol.11Wynik
1Galina PaszyńskaKościan348327314337348333314329308--2958
2Dorota BorowiakKościan332310354348337284293356342--2956
3Violetta KolendowiczAlbatrosy Gostyń315314279302331-296287288313-2725
4Mirosława WojciechowskaTSKK Jedność Kościan II266267-285254260261-226--1819
5Joanna BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I296328303325-------1252
6Aleksandra BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I-------313---313

Mężczyźni

RankingZawodnikDrużynaKol.1Kol.2Kol.3Kol.4Kol.5Kol.6Kol.7Kol.8Kol.9Kol.10Kol.11Wynik
1Adrian ZagataZagata Team Gostyń392374393386388348376352359392-3760
2Andrzej ZagataZagata Team Gostyń387349343379389379376395363388-3748
3Robert GlapiakElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno345365362384360376378379369383-3701
4Tomasz SierżantGrom Kula Gostyń390355366376362369349379371368-3685
5Patryk LukaszewskiStart Gostyń384382367368375357380361374337-3685
6Maciej MatylaGrom Kula Gostyń356366377360367364363363374368-3658
7Filip GlapiakElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno367346367342354327377393375364-3612
8Norbert SzymańskiCzerwone Diabły Leszno344357385346365382353344371355-3602
9Bogusław ZagataZagata Team Gostyń369383339381348351354339366371-3601
10Jakub KlimańskiGrom Kula Gostyń353322381345390369336352378330-3556
11Marek PodymaAlbatrosy Gostyń357340359357341373369329370359-3554
12Jarosław ImbierowiczCzerwone Diabły Leszno366342319369380341353332373348-3523
13Paweł ZagataZagata Team Gostyń333320341320341343321320352357-3348
14Jędrzej NowakStart Gostyń370356358345371365-354371380-3270
15Krzysztof StachowiakAlbatrosy Gostyń372350352354376385331366379--3265
16Mateusz PtakStart Gostyń371386374351365331-361365361-3265
17Adrian KujawskiCzerwone Diabły Leszno342362359341361-357378377351-3228
18Robert JankowiakRzeźbiarze Gostyń364339340366344388350348354--3193
19Leszek RozworaRzeźbiarze Gostyń349338334362362361347374346--3173
20Hubert PyzikiewiczElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno354351374341355352343355343--3168
21Marcin FrydryszakRzeźbiarze Gostyń353341362359365356343360324--3163
22Sławomir ZiółekAlbatrosy Gostyń343353334327356340338369343--3103
23Rafał BidermanDziewiątka Gostyń335361337354348328329359342--3093
24Marek BorowiakKościan344349373353334324315343344--3079
25Zbigniew MusialskiGrom Kula Gostyń346310-365332349345325347347-3066
26Ireneusz SkowronekDziewiątka Gostyń330330310349337349352336310--3003
27Mateusz KlechaCzerwone Diabły Leszno397-387358-365379-353375-2999
28Mikołaj KonopkaElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno374342376395364378--388379-2996
29Mariusz KoniecznyRzeźbiarze Gostyń327316324319320335330360353--2984
30Rafał SzczepaniakDziewiątka Gostyń359309330333306304320327338--2926
31Mikołaj HajnszHydraulik Blues Gostyń347-361354328377386371352--2876
32Krzysztof GorwaHydraulik Blues Gostyń328372356377364342345-336--2820
33Jan CzerwińskiHydraulik Blues Gostyń359339316300334318357339---2662
34Eugeniusz FlisikowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan I274304252298289312301317308--2655
35Roman BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I326-351296313310316348355--2615
36Stanisław JanekTSKK Jedność Kościan II322326315322338-327306327--2583
37Piotr SierpowskiHydraulik Blues Gostyń-354-371372340-401339--2522
38Wiesław BrzóskaKościan330-324-333327331357308--2310
39Marian WojciechowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan II--291303280273265312280--2004
40Radosław StachowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan II268236266266-228226256246--1992
41Damian BidermanDziewiątka Gostyń341334333312310320-----1950
42Oliwier WojciechowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan II318304279-261324-321---1807
43Mikołaj KosowiczStart Gostyń---347---351376349-1783
44Szymon BanaszakStart Gostyń343-325-301356358----1683
45Witalij ManujłowTSKK Jedność Kościan I272299258-245295264----1633
46Michał SzulcElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno------384375-391-1150
47Marcin BobrowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan I-280-290258-204----1032
48Tomasz KubicaHydraulik Blues Gostyń324358329--------1011
49Sebastian BartkowiakINVEST BUILDING INC.-----337-331323--991
50Przemysław PazołaDziewiątka Gostyń------313323311--947
51Jakub ImbierowiczCzerwone Diabły Leszno-357---390-----747
52Filip MichalakStart Gostyń-380----342----722
53Jan PrałatHydraulik Blues Gostyń-------346358--704
54Marek MalickiKościan-254-334-------588
55Zbigniew KlimańskiGrom Kula Gostyń--376--------376
56Marek RzeźnikAlbatrosy Gostyń-----365-----365
57Krzysztof KujawskiCzerwone Diabły Leszno----312------312
58Sebastian RybarczykTSKK Jedność Kościan I--------257--257
Skip to content