Gostyńska Liga Kręglarska (sezon 2020/2021)

Kobiety

RangaZawodnikDrużynaKol.1Kol.2Kol.3Kol.4Kol.5Kol.6Kol.7Kol.8Kol.9Kol.10Wynik
1Joanna BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I3323083203023193063243123333093165
2Dorota BorowiakKościan322324329315301345--2893232548
3Galina PaszyńskaKościan---3113193052773123232922139
4Mirosława WojciechowskaTSKK Jedność Kościan II270-265266263253280243258-2098
5Aleksandra BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I------287---287

Mężczyźni

RangaZawodnikDrużynaKol.1Kol.2Kol.3Kol.4Kol.5Kol.6Kol.7Kol.8Kol.9Kol.10Wynik
1Marek PodymaAlbatrosy Gostyń3753783773723723873783753643573735
2Mikołaj HajnszHydraulik Blues Gostyń3643683533663703593443783573833642
3Marcin FrydryszakRzeźbiarze Gostyń3683783763513423753623353753753637
4Krzysztof StachowiakAlbatrosy Gostyń3733893333433463783673453703703614
5Rafał BidermanDziewiątka Gostyń3823503473533573803593663593593612
6Zbigniew KlimańskiGrom Kula Gostyń3833463593753723203613773663423601
7Jarosław ImbierowiczCzerwone Diabły Leszno3633753493493503763573473583673591
8Adrian KujawskiCzerwone Diabły Leszno3243423463603633573363713613863546
9Sławomir ZiółekAlbatrosy Gostyń3523603493463403483663553183613495
10Norbert SzymańskiCzerwone Diabły Leszno3533233523653573523373633393473488
11Jakub ImbierowiczCzerwone Diabły Leszno3403473233553473563313633583323452
12Julian AdamkiewiczHydraulik Blues Gostyń3443333473463303323463323603543424
13Leszek RozworaRzeźbiarze Gostyń3103443323433533403533613303393405
14Sebastian BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I3383443353323393453313333423563395
15Ireneusz SkowronekDziewiątka Gostyń3353023053253113453323683743333330
16Zbigniew MusialskiGrom Kula Gostyń3593263312873163453393413323413317
17Przemysław PazołaDziewiątka Gostyń3453123393223383063213523463223303
18Jakub KlimańskiGrom Kula Gostyń-3533603523833493713753833673293
19Wiesław BrzóskaKościan2852923423253343213263183333443220
20Eugeniusz FlisikowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan I312-3273073252883273262733112796
21Radosław StachowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan II2462542672862622622882853942662710
22Mariusz KoniecznyRzeźbiarze Gostyń315320369---3553293373312676
23Robert JankowiakRzeźbiarze Gostyń358332335336343-361355--2420
24Marek BorowiakKościan304352---3603403503413562403
25Roman BartkowiakTSKK Jedność Kościan I326314306318296312-297--2169
26Marian WojciechowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan II247260287300234250-252-2982128
27Damian BidermanDziewiątka Gostyń---328-3383473663503322061
28Marek MalickiKościan228269310282319-253278--1939
29Jan CzerwińskiHydraulik Blues Gostyń336353363298290274----1914
30Filip GlapiakElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno388372381376347-----1864
31Robert GlapiakElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno350378372373369-----1842
32Piotr SierpowskiElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno358342357360333-----1750
33Marek RzeźnikElektromechanika Pojazdowa Leszno338340343365356-----1742
34Sebastian RybarczykTSKK Jedność Kościan II252274272252262-262---1574
35Oliwier WojciechowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan II-314-303-312--3602841573
36Maciej MatylaGrom Kula Gostyń362---351---3873411441
37Mateusz PtakStart Gostyń------3553603293691413
38Stanisław JanekTSKK Jedność Kościan II------3333183593471357
39Marcin BobrowskiTSKK Jedność Kościan I-280294-----2952891158
40Andrzej ZagataGrom Kula Gostyń-----377386382--1145
41Krzysztof GorwaHydraulik Blues Gostyń354339---344----1037
42Marcin WolnyDziewiątka Gostyń328325334-------987
43Tomasz SierżantGrom Kula Gostyń349---------349
44Maciej SzafraniakDziewiątka Gostyń----277-----277
Skip to content