Leszczyńska Amatorska Liga Kręglarska (Kobiety) – sezon 2019/2020

Leszczyńska Amatorska Liga Kręglarska (Kobiety) – sezon 2019/2020

RankingZawodnikDrużynaKol.1Kol.2Kol.3Kol.4Kol.5Kol.6Kol.7Kol.8
1Joanna KurpiszGaleco II365366358346376378372-2933
2Anna KwapiszSpinko Leszno369336364330353369360-2841
3Janina ŚlesińskaTeam VEJ337357352356358340342-2784
4Małgorzata KazubskaSpinko Leszno349341304338333358349-2721
5Galina PaszyńskaTeam VEJ366299319360332317350-2693
6Bożena KurzawskaWinkhaus Rydzyna350316316342334284316-2574
7Monika ZalesińskaWinkhaus Rydzyna-352360364369365378-2566
8Violetta KolendowiczTeam VEJ332348348304319321292-2556
9Barbara AndrzejewskaWinkhaus Rydzyna308318303310326334300-2499
10Karolina PucalSpinko Leszno-253-227230376303-1592
11Lucyna NowickaSAMI SWOI-354348---322-1346
12Dorota KwapiszSpinko Leszno--339-----339
13Sylwia SusułSpinko Leszno II-----333--333
14Ewa SkrzypczakWinkhaus Rydzyna321-------321
15Olga BartkowiakSpinko Leszno184-------184
Skip to content